Breaking News
Loading...

Top 10 Currencies

By popularity
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
USD US Dollars75.58050.01323
EUR Euros84.68860.01181
GBP British Pounds93.76670.01066
CAD Canadian Dollars55.64330.01797
AUD Australian Dollars52.08560.01920
JPY Japanese Yen0.703131.42221
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
NZD New Zealand Dollars48.77830.02050
CHF Swiss Francs79.77850.01253
ZAR South African Rand4.382250.22819

Top 85 Currencies

Alphabetically
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
ALL Albanian Leke0.683201.46370
DZD Algerian Dinars0.585271.70862
ARS Argentine Pesos1.072820.93213
AUD Australian Dollars52.08560.01920
BSD Bahamian Dollars75.58050.01323
BHD Bahraini Dinars201.0120.00497
BDT Bangladeshi Taka0.892451.12052
BBD Barbadian or Bajan Dollars37.79030.02646
BMD Bermudian Dollars75.58050.01323
BOB Bolivian Bolivianos10.97580.09111
BAM Bosnian Convertible Marka43.30060.02309
BWP Botswana Pula6.413940.15591
BRL Brazilian Real13.83600.07228
GBP British Pounds93.76670.01066
BGN Bulgarian Leva43.30060.02309
XOF CFA Francs0.129117.74552
XPF CFP Francs0.709691.40907
CAD Canadian Dollars55.64330.01797
XAF Central African Francs0.129117.74552
CLP Chilean Pesos0.0918810.8842
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi10.69710.09348
COP Colombian Pesos0.0201149.7290
CRC Costa Rican Colones0.130537.66118
HRK Croatian Kuna11.19510.08932
CUP Cuban Pesos2.852100.35062
CZK Czech Koruny3.177480.31471
DKK Danish Kroner11.36430.08799
DOP Dominican Pesos1.290660.77479
XCD East Caribbean Dollars27.96670.03576
EGP Egyptian Pounds4.680510.21365
AED Emirati Dirhams20.58010.04859
EUR Euros84.68860.01181
FJD Fijian Dollars34.78370.02875
XAU Gold Ounces1346390.00001
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzales9.841510.10161
HKD Hong Kong Dollars9.751430.10255
HUF Hungarian Forint0.239064.18311
XDR IMF Special Drawing Rights104.0820.00961
ISK Icelandic Kronur0.544241.83741
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
IDR Indonesian Rupiahs0.00528189.496
IRR Iranian Rials0.00179559.522
IQD Iraqi Dinars0.0633915.7759
ILS Israeli New Shekels21.88110.04570
JMD Jamaican Dollars0.541021.84835
JPY Japanese Yen0.703131.42221
JOD Jordanian Dinars106.6020.00938
KES Kenyan Shillings0.709271.40991
KWD Kuwaiti Dinars245.5380.00407
LBP Lebanese Pounds0.0501419.9456
MYR Malaysian Ringgits17.63440.05671
MUR Mauritian Rupees1.881780.53141
MXN Mexican Pesos3.294040.30358
MAD Moroccan Dirhams7.782410.12849
NZD New Zealand Dollars48.77830.02050
NGN Nigerian Nairas0.196065.10058
NOK Norwegian Kroner7.877230.12695
OMR Omani Rials196.5680.00509
PKR Pakistani Rupees0.450942.21758
PYG Paraguayan Guarani0.0111489.8040
PEN Peruvian Soles21.34080.04686
PHP Philippine Pesos1.516910.65924
XPT Platinum Ounces61467.00.00002
PLN Polish Zlotych18.99810.05264
QAR Qatari Rials20.76390.04816
RON Romanian Lei17.51190.05710
RUB Russian Rubles1.063390.94039
SAR Saudi Arabian Riyals20.15480.04962
XAG Silver Ounces1376.130.00073
SGD Singapore Dollars54.16390.01846
ZAR South African Rand4.382250.22819
KRW South Korean Won0.0628215.9187
LKR Sri Lankan Rupees0.406302.46121
SEK Swedish Kronor8.073350.12386
CHF Swiss Francs79.77850.01253
TWD Taiwan New Dollars2.564720.38991
THB Thai Baht2.440160.40981
TTD Trinidadian Dollars11.21310.08918
TND Tunisian Dinars26.57230.03763
TRY Turkish Lira11.02390.09071
USD US Dollars75.58050.01323
UAH Ukrainian Hryvni2.820640.35453
UYU Uruguayan Pesos1.799700.55565
VND Vietnamese Dong0.00325307.744
ZMW Zambian Kwacha4.181370.23916