Breaking News
Loading...


Top 10 Currencies

By popularity
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
USD US Dollars71.79250.01393
EUR Euros79.09650.01264
GBP British Pounds92.80910.01077
CAD Canadian Dollars54.05700.01850
AUD Australian Dollars48.52830.02061
JPY Japanese Yen0.655671.52517
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
NZD New Zealand Dollars46.09830.02169
CHF Swiss Francs71.78210.01393
ZAR South African Rand4.897160.20420

Top 85 Currencies

Alphabetically
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
ALL Albanian Leke0.643881.55307
DZD Algerian Dinars0.594541.68199
ARS Argentine Pesos1.198160.83461
AUD Australian Dollars48.52830.02061
BSD Bahamian Dollars71.79250.01393
BHD Bahraini Dinars190.9380.00524
BDT Bangladeshi Taka0.845361.18293
BBD Barbadian or Bajan Dollars35.89630.02786
BMD Bermudian Dollars71.79250.01393
BOB Bolivian Bolivianos10.38970.09625
BAM Bosnian Convertible Marka40.44140.02473
BWP Botswana Pula6.601840.15147
BRL Brazilian Real16.96320.05895
GBP British Pounds92.80910.01077
BGN Bulgarian Leva40.44140.02473
XOF CFA Francs0.120588.29313
XPF CFP Francs0.662831.50869
CAD Canadian Dollars54.05700.01850
XAF Central African Francs0.120588.29313
CLP Chilean Pesos0.0892411.2059
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi10.20850.09796
COP Colombian Pesos0.0204149.0024
CRC Costa Rican Colones0.124128.05661
HRK Croatian Kuna10.62800.09409
CUP Cuban Pesos2.709150.36912
CZK Czech Koruny3.097200.32287
DKK Danish Kroner10.58400.09448
DOP Dominican Pesos1.356370.73726
XCD East Caribbean Dollars26.59040.03761
EGP Egyptian Pounds4.450570.22469
AED Emirati Dirhams19.54870.05115
EUR Euros79.09650.01264
FJD Fijian Dollars32.75630.03053
XAU Gold Ounces1051050.00001
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzales9.318870.10731
HKD Hong Kong Dollars9.171070.10904
HUF Hungarian Forint0.236284.23234
XDR IMF Special Drawing Rights98.57550.01014
ISK Icelandic Kronur0.591621.69029
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
IDR Indonesian Rupiahs0.00509196.369
IRR Iranian Rials0.00171585.373
IQD Iraqi Dinars0.0603116.5801
ILS Israeli New Shekels20.67250.04837
JMD Jamaican Dollars0.533451.87458
JPY Japanese Yen0.655671.52517
JOD Jordanian Dinars101.2590.00988
KES Kenyan Shillings0.700411.42774
KWD Kuwaiti Dinars235.6160.00424
LBP Lebanese Pounds0.0476220.9980
MYR Malaysian Ringgits17.18660.05818
MUR Mauritian Rupees1.929920.51816
MXN Mexican Pesos3.673160.27224
MAD Moroccan Dirhams7.441350.13438
NZD New Zealand Dollars46.09830.02169
NGN Nigerian Nairas0.198075.04885
NOK Norwegian Kroner7.783650.12847
OMR Omani Rials186.7170.00536
PKR Pakistani Rupees0.462662.16140
PYG Paraguayan Guarani0.0110990.1388
PEN Peruvian Soles21.09750.04740
PHP Philippine Pesos1.411440.70850
XPT Platinum Ounces64378.30.00002
PLN Polish Zlotych18.32620.05457
QAR Qatari Rials19.72320.05070
RON Romanian Lei16.53860.06046
RUB Russian Rubles1.115480.89648
SAR Saudi Arabian Riyals19.14470.05223
XAG Silver Ounces1221.410.00082
SGD Singapore Dollars52.48360.01905
ZAR South African Rand4.897160.20420
KRW South Korean Won0.0607916.4506
LKR Sri Lankan Rupees0.397152.51793
SEK Swedish Kronor7.498160.13337
CHF Swiss Francs71.78210.01393
TWD Taiwan New Dollars2.351400.42528
THB Thai Baht2.378690.42040
TTD Trinidadian Dollars10.57600.09455
credit xe.com