Breaking News
Loading...

Top 10 Currencies

By popularity
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
USD US Dollars71.95420.01390
EUR Euros80.56440.01241
GBP British Pounds94.65510.01056
CAD Canadian Dollars55.48100.01802
AUD Australian Dollars50.03160.01999
JPY Japanese Yen0.666251.50093
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
NZD New Zealand Dollars48.03630.02082
CHF Swiss Francs74.25130.01347
ZAR South African Rand5.045100.19821

Top 85 Currencies

Alphabetically
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
ALL Albanian Leke0.659661.51594
DZD Algerian Dinars0.601981.66120
ARS Argentine Pesos1.204330.83034
AUD Australian Dollars50.03160.01999
BSD Bahamian Dollars71.95420.01390
BHD Bahraini Dinars191.3680.00523
BDT Bangladeshi Taka0.847051.18057
BBD Barbadian or Bajan Dollars35.97710.02780
BMD Bermudian Dollars71.95420.01390
BOB Bolivian Bolivianos10.41630.09600
BAM Bosnian Convertible Marka41.19190.02428
BWP Botswana Pula6.785460.14737
BRL Brazilian Real17.69060.05653
GBP British Pounds94.65510.01056
BGN Bulgarian Leva41.19190.02428
XOF CFA Francs0.122828.14202
XPF CFP Francs0.675131.48120
CAD Canadian Dollars55.48100.01802
XAF Central African Francs0.122828.14202
CLP Chilean Pesos0.0938510.6550
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi10.32020.09690
COP Colombian Pesos0.0221145.2227
CRC Costa Rican Colones0.125917.94202
HRK Croatian Kuna10.78390.09273
CUP Cuban Pesos2.715250.36829
CZK Czech Koruny3.177890.31467
DKK Danish Kroner10.78040.09276
DOP Dominican Pesos1.363010.73367
XCD East Caribbean Dollars26.62480.03756
EGP Egyptian Pounds4.483010.22306
AED Emirati Dirhams19.59270.05104
EUR Euros80.56440.01241
FJD Fijian Dollars33.44560.02990
XAU Gold Ounces1135070.00001
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzales9.330410.10718
HKD Hong Kong Dollars9.261120.10798
HUF Hungarian Forint0.244304.09326
XDR IMF Special Drawing Rights99.62510.01004
ISK Icelandic Kronur0.587641.70173
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
IDR Indonesian Rupiahs0.00516193.749
IRR Iranian Rials0.00171584.316
IQD Iraqi Dinars0.0604516.5421
ILS Israeli New Shekels20.70610.04829
JMD Jamaican Dollars0.541411.84703
JPY Japanese Yen0.666251.50093
JOD Jordanian Dinars101.4870.00985
KES Kenyan Shillings0.711811.40486
KWD Kuwaiti Dinars237.4450.00421
LBP Lebanese Pounds0.0477320.9508
MYR Malaysian Ringgits17.53110.05704
MUR Mauritian Rupees1.974850.50637
MXN Mexican Pesos3.812140.26232
MAD Moroccan Dirhams7.503030.13328
NZD New Zealand Dollars48.03630.02082
NGN Nigerian Nairas0.198155.04666
NOK Norwegian Kroner8.175790.12231
OMR Omani Rials187.1370.00534
PKR Pakistani Rupees0.464002.15516
PYG Paraguayan Guarani0.0111489.7644
PEN Peruvian Soles21.69590.04609
PHP Philippine Pesos1.406680.71089
XPT Platinum Ounces70991.60.00001
PLN Polish Zlotych18.99180.05265
QAR Qatari Rials19.76760.05059
RON Romanian Lei16.87190.05927
RUB Russian Rubles1.159430.86249
SAR Saudi Arabian Riyals19.18780.05212
XAG Silver Ounces1323.810.00076
SGD Singapore Dollars53.32730.01875
ZAR South African Rand5.045100.19821
KRW South Korean Won0.0615516.2474
LKR Sri Lankan Rupees0.396702.52080
SEK Swedish Kronor7.653140.13067
CHF Swiss Francs74.25130.01347
TWD Taiwan New Dollars2.392870.41791
THB Thai Baht2.387430.41886
TTD Trinidadian Dollars10.63140.09406
TND Tunisian Dinars25.87580.03865
...