Breaking News
Loading...
ஞாயிறு, 4 ஆகஸ்ட், 2019

Info Post

Top 10 Currencies

By popularity
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
USD US Dollars69.66850.01435
EUR Euros77.41460.01292
GBP British Pounds84.70690.01181
CAD Canadian Dollars52.71670.01897
AUD Australian Dollars47.38600.02110
JPY Japanese Yen0.653651.52987
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
NZD New Zealand Dollars45.54120.02196
CHF Swiss Francs70.74230.01414
ZAR South African Rand4.711680.21224

Top 85 Currencies

Alphabetically
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
ALL Albanian Leke0.636501.57108
DZD Algerian Dinars0.580461.72278
ARS Argentine Pesos1.565050.63896
AUD Australian Dollars47.38600.02110
BSD Bahamian Dollars69.66850.01435
BHD Bahraini Dinars185.2880.00540
BDT Bangladeshi Taka0.824911.21225
BBD Barbadian or Bajan Dollars34.83420.02871
BMD Bermudian Dollars69.66850.01435
BOB Bolivian Bolivianos10.09640.09905
BAM Bosnian Convertible Marka39.58140.02526
BWP Botswana Pula6.415820.15586
BRL Brazilian Real17.92240.05580
GBP British Pounds84.70690.01181
BGN Bulgarian Leva39.58140.02526
XOF CFA Francs0.118028.47330
XPF CFP Francs0.648731.54146
CAD Canadian Dollars52.71670.01897
XAF Central African Francs0.118028.47330
CLP Chilean Pesos0.0977010.2355
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi10.03850.09962
COP Colombian Pesos0.0206548.4268
CRC Costa Rican Colones0.121838.20828
HRK Croatian Kuna10.48250.09540
CUP Cuban Pesos2.629000.38037
CZK Czech Koruny3.005580.33271
DKK Danish Kroner10.36570.09647
DOP Dominican Pesos1.361040.73473
XCD East Caribbean Dollars25.77950.03879
EGP Egyptian Pounds4.210380.23751
AED Emirati Dirhams18.97030.05271
EUR Euros77.41460.01292
FJD Fijian Dollars32.06090.03119
XAU Gold Ounces1003720.00001
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzales9.071430.11024
HKD Hong Kong Dollars8.898490.11238
HUF Hungarian Forint0.236434.22953
XDR IMF Special Drawing Rights95.66460.01045
ISK Icelandic Kronur0.568211.75991
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
IDR Indonesian Rupiahs0.00490204.268
IRR Iranian Rials0.00166603.219
IQD Iraqi Dinars0.0585117.0915
ILS Israeli New Shekels19.95720.05011
JMD Jamaican Dollars0.515301.94062
JPY Japanese Yen0.653651.52987
JOD Jordanian Dinars98.26300.01018
KES Kenyan Shillings0.676191.47888
KWD Kuwaiti Dinars228.7010.00437
LBP Lebanese Pounds0.0462121.6382
MYR Malaysian Ringgits16.71890.05981
MUR Mauritian Rupees1.931310.51778
MXN Mexican Pesos3.608520.27712
MAD Moroccan Dirhams7.241370.13810
NZD New Zealand Dollars45.54120.02196
NGN Nigerian Nairas0.193525.16755
NOK Norwegian Kroner7.812570.12800
OMR Omani Rials181.1920.00552
PKR Pakistani Rupees0.436052.29331
PYG Paraguayan Guarani0.0116086.2201
PEN Peruvian Soles20.77850.04813
PHP Philippine Pesos1.349370.74109
XPT Platinum Ounces59347.30.00002
PLN Polish Zlotych17.95640.05569
QAR Qatari Rials19.13970.05225
RON Romanian Lei16.37540.06107
RUB Russian Rubles1.068250.93611
SAR Saudi Arabian Riyals18.57830.05383