Breaking News
Loading...
திங்கள், 2 செப்டம்பர், 2019

Info Post

Top 10 Currencies

By popularity
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
USD US Dollars71.87260.01391
EUR Euros78.82290.01269
GBP British Pounds86.78170.01152
CAD Canadian Dollars53.90780.01855
AUD Australian Dollars48.26780.02072
JPY Japanese Yen0.675551.48027
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
NZD New Zealand Dollars45.34230.02205
CHF Swiss Francs72.50090.01379
ZAR South African Rand4.724360.21167

Top 85 Currencies

Alphabetically
Currency UnitINR per UnitUnits per INR
ALL Albanian Leke0.645811.54843
DZD Algerian Dinars0.594801.68123
ARS Argentine Pesos1.208000.82782
AUD Australian Dollars48.26780.02072
BSD Bahamian Dollars71.87260.01391
BHD Bahraini Dinars191.1500.00523
BDT Bangladeshi Taka0.847031.18060
BBD Barbadian or Bajan Dollars35.93630.02783
BMD Bermudian Dollars71.87260.01391
BOB Bolivian Bolivianos10.36080.09652
BAM Bosnian Convertible Marka40.30150.02481
BWP Botswana Pula6.464290.15470
BRL Brazilian Real17.33900.05767
GBP British Pounds86.78170.01152
BGN Bulgarian Leva40.30150.02481
XOF CFA Francs0.120168.32191
XPF CFP Francs0.660541.51392
CAD Canadian Dollars53.90780.01855
XAF Central African Francs0.120168.32191
CLP Chilean Pesos0.0995010.0503
CNY Chinese Yuan Renminbi10.02260.09977
COP Colombian Pesos0.0208847.8965
CRC Costa Rican Colones0.126737.89072
HRK Croatian Kuna10.64520.09394
CUP Cuban Pesos2.712170.36871
CZK Czech Koruny3.040600.32888
DKK Danish Kroner10.57160.09459
DOP Dominican Pesos1.394760.71697
XCD East Caribbean Dollars26.59410.03760
EGP Egyptian Pounds4.331990.23084
AED Emirati Dirhams19.57050.05110
EUR Euros78.82290.01269
FJD Fijian Dollars32.79220.03050
XAU Gold Ounces1095610.00001
GTQ Guatemalan Quetzales9.365340.10678
HKD Hong Kong Dollars9.164670.10911
HUF Hungarian Forint0.237934.20297
XDR IMF Special Drawing Rights98.03920.01020
ISK Icelandic Kronur0.569121.75711
INR Indian Rupees1.000001.00000
IDR Indonesian Rupiahs0.00506197.488
IRR Iranian Rials0.00171584.841
IQD Iraqi Dinars0.0600116.6641
ILS Israeli New Shekels20.32070.04921
JMD Jamaican Dollars0.528391.89253
JPY Japanese Yen0.675551.48027
JOD Jordanian Dinars101.3720.00986
KES Kenyan Shillings0.693621.44171
KWD Kuwaiti Dinars236.1750.00423
LBP Lebanese Pounds0.0476820.9746
MYR Malaysian Ringgits17.03940.05869
MUR Mauritian Rupees1.982880.50432
MXN Mexican Pesos3.573710.27982
MAD Moroccan Dirhams7.438470.13444
NZD New Zealand Dollars45.34230.02205
NGN Nigerian Nairas0.198135.04713
NOK Norwegian Kroner7.889990.12674
OMR Omani Rials186.9250.00535
PKR Pakistani Rupees0.459642.17562
PYG Paraguayan Guarani0.0115786.3937
PEN Peruvian Soles21.17950.04722
PHP Philippine Pesos1.377880.72575
XPT Platinum Ounces66861.50.00001
PLN Polish Zlotych18.03930.05543
QAR Qatari Rials19.74520.05065
RON Romanian Lei16.68520.05993
RUB Russian Rubles1.077580.92801
SAR Saudi Arabian Riyals19.16600.05218
XAG Silver Ounces1319.450.00076
SGD Singapore Dollars51.67270.01935
ZAR South African Rand4.724360.21167
KRW South Korean Won0.0593116.8600
LKR Sri Lankan Rupees0.399652.50221
SEK Swedish Kronor7.328760.13645
CHF Swiss Francs72.50090.01379
TWD Taiwan New Dollars2.290700.43655
THB Thai Baht2.346150.42623
TTD Trinidadian Dollars10.55930.09470
TND Tunisian Dinars24.91290.04014
TRY Turkish Lira12.36120.08090
USD US Dollars71.87260.01391
UAH Ukrainian Hryvni2.849320.35096
UYU Uruguayan Pesos1.953320.51195
VND Vietnamese Dong0.00310322.814
ZMW Zambian Kwacha5.455640.18330